Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ST BRELADES ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+75.1%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+66.7%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9RH
← Back to All Properties