219, TURNCROFT LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK1 4BN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+105.0%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000-19.3%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,950+83.9%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,400+87.2%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Terraced
+£31,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1