95, MEECH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 2JJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£74,000+17.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£63,000-3.1%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000+66.7%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000+162.4%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
+£24,135 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,865+128.7%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£8,365 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1