8, HINSLEY CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 7LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+61.3%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500+132.7%
Sold on 10 August 2011
Detached
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1