Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WINDSOR CRESCENT, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4HD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+59.9%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
-13.1%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+20.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4HD
← Back to All Properties