Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 9, LITTLE HACKETS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+15.0%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+8.1%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500
+1.0%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
-29.6%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5AU
← Back to All Properties