108, COVENTRY ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK40 4EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.2%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+171.2%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+42.2%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1