Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SCORPIO CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+33.0%
Sold on 9 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+66.4%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 9LY
← Back to All Properties