Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HARVEY CLOUGH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+24.4%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8PE
← Back to All Properties