Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, BARNETT LANE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.2%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+150.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 9PN
← Back to All Properties