BAYS END, COLLIER ROAD, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN24 6EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+14.3%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+483.3%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-73.9%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1