FLAT 38, DAKOTA HOUSE, BESSEMER ROAD, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL7 1GJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.9%
Price Change
-£237,009 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,500-65.9%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£237,009 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,509
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1