Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, ALDERSON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,500
+97.5%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+5.3%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 6DA
← Back to All Properties