Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+59.5%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,995
+44.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+85.9%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
-2.5%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 30 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1RQ
← Back to All Properties