Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SPINNAKER DRIVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9NS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+28.8%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000
+46.9%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000
-1.7%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+39.5%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+27.1%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Terraced
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,495
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9NS
← Back to All Properties