Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OXBOW WAY, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 8SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+55.9%
Sold on 4 October 2021
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+90.6%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Detached
+£80,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,200
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 8SG
← Back to All Properties