84, BARDON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,500+126.3%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+47.6%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,312 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,188
Sold on 5 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1