Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WOODALL CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-4.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,250
+37.5%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9JZ
← Back to All Properties