Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CHURCH STREET, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,800
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£122,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,800
+41.6%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Detached
+£122,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+22.9%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 24 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5QJ
← Back to All Properties