Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MANSFIELD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 3FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£660,000
+32.1%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Other
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,500
Sold on 24 March 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 3FH
← Back to All Properties