39, BOOTH AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 6RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+562.4%
Price Change
+£280,184 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+562.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£280,184 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,816+42.3%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£14,816 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1