Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FOXGLOVE FOLD, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-25.1%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
-£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,995
Sold on 21 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5UJ
← Back to All Properties