Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FAIRVIEW, DRAINSIDE SOUTH, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 1PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+16.2%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+141.0%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 1PZ
← Back to All Properties