64A, PARK ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.4%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+164.4%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+16.9%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1