Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, NORTHCOTE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 9AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+4.7%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+32.1%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£41,799 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,201
Sold on 22 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 9AJ
← Back to All Properties