Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NEWBROKE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9UJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+39.7%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,500
+23.5%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
+8.1%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+63.9%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9UJ
← Back to All Properties