Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LIMES ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 7XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+16.3%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+21.7%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 7XN
← Back to All Properties