Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PARK VIEW, HINCKLEY, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 3PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+31.9%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,000
+10.8%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+36.8%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 3PT
← Back to All Properties