Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BECK STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+22.1%
Sold on 12 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-1.0%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+200.0%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1RU
← Back to All Properties