Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, INFIRMARY ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,500
-8.2%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-9.1%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,500
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2UG
← Back to All Properties