Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, GLADSTONE MILL, WARRINGTON STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-16.7%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2HA
← Back to All Properties