Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ELMCROFT ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 6HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+12.7%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+4.4%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 6HX
← Back to All Properties