Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, OSBORNE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-25.0%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+77.8%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+15.4%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1HQ
← Back to All Properties