Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FIRST AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
-1.7%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+212.5%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3JH
← Back to All Properties