Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 401, LANDMARK HOUSE, 11, BROADWAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.5%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,000
-50.5%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+35.7%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 1JB
← Back to All Properties