19, SUN LANE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 1EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+58.1%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+112.7%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1