Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ALBION COURT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,000
-18.3%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+87.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4LW
← Back to All Properties