19, SONTERS DOWN, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 8EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+365.9%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+365.9%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+66.0%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 7 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1