Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, WEST STREET, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+51.5%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+94.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1NX
← Back to All Properties