Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, SIGNET SQUARE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+16.1%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+1.6%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+7.6%
Sold on 20 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4NZ
← Back to All Properties