Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LENTS WAY, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.6%
Price Change
+£382,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+209.6%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£382,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+60.1%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1UA
← Back to All Properties