Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHAPEL ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+17.6%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-1.1%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3NA
← Back to All Properties