Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LINKSIDE, SHOPPENHANGERS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£415,000
-8.3%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£452,500
+13.1%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 22 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2QD
← Back to All Properties