34, ALUNDALE ROAD, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW7 2QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000+20.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+133.2%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950+7.2%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 24 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1