Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ST DAVIDS ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+89.7%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-13.7%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6ED
← Back to All Properties