Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+61.2%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 2 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1RJ
← Back to All Properties