Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, 19, ST MARKS ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 8TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.6%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-29.6%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+90.1%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+23.5%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 6 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 8TL
← Back to All Properties