Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+47.8%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,995
+40.5%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2NW
← Back to All Properties