Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ORCHARD HOUSE, ALBERT GROVE SOUTH, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+43.6%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7HU
← Back to All Properties