Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RAILSWOOD DRIVE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+15.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4BD
← Back to All Properties